Bei den Projekten ab 1994 Beteiligte (nicht ganz vollständig)
KÜNSTLERINNEN
TEXTE, LESUNGEN, LESUNGEN, BUCHPRÄSENTATIONEN
MUSIKER, KOMPONISTEN
EXPERTEN
GESCHICHTENERZÄHLERIN, MUNDART
KULTURVERMITTLUNG
TANZ
THEATER
FILM
KURATOREN
KÜNSTLERINNEN
- Kunstgarten (Irmi und Reinfrid Horn) (2012
- Peter Assmann (2012)
- Gabriele Berger (2012)
- Wolfgang Bleier (2012)
- Eintagsmuseum, Wien (2017)
- Isabell Termini, Johanna Reiner, Johannes Hofmann(2017)
- Alfred und Marlies Graf (2012)
- Barbara Kanzian (2012)
- Marianne Kohler-Schneider und Sandra Sam (2012)
- Julia Sing (2012)
- Hannah Stippl und Anita Duller (2012, 2013)
- Weidlfein, Gartenkunst (Bernd Hochwartner) 2012
- Johanes Zechner (2012)
- Roland Albrecht, Berlin (2010, 2013, 2015)
- Reinold Amann, Düns (2010)
- Anna Adam, Berlin(2006,2009)
- Christoph Aigner, Thüringen (2005)
- Cornelia Blum, Hard (2013)
- Werner Casty,Wetzikon, CH (2007)
- CECE, Lustenau (2006)
- May-britt Nyberg Chromy, Feldkirch (2012, 2013)
- Christoph Diem, Innsbruck (2004)
- Veronika Dirnhofer, Pyhra NÖ(2009)
- Dietmar Fend, Hohenems(2009)
- Alois Galehr, Nenzing (2004)
- Harald Gfader, Göfis
- Harald Gmeiner, Schwarzach(2008, 2013)
- Herburger Wolfgang, Feldkirch (2009)
- Lois Hechenblaikner, Tirol (2010)
- Barbara Husar, Wien (2009)
- Ulrike Jussel, Axams (2008)
- Gerhard Lang, (2010)
- Hubert Lampert, Götzis(2005, 2011)
- Silke Maier, Wien (2005)
- Michael Mittermayer, Bings (2004,2005,2011, 2013)
- Gertrude Moser-Wagner (2010)
- Carmen Müller, Meran, I (2011)
- Arno Oehri, Ruggel, FL (2009)
- Ruth Rhomberg-Malin, Dornbirn (2007)
- Annette Richter, (2010)
- Sarah Schlatter, Nenzing/Berlin (2005,2009, 2011, 2013)
- Annette Schulz, (2010)
- Franziska Stiegholzer (2013)
- Georg Vith, Dornbirn (2006)
- Waibel Stefan, Wien (2009)
- Nikolaus Walter, Feldkirch (2005,2009)
- Sunhilde Wollwage, FL(2005)
- Uta Belina-Wäger, Dornbirn (2011)
- Alois Galehr, Vandans (2014)
- Thomas Hoor, Bregenz (2015)
- May-Britt Nyberg-Chromy, Feldkirch (2015)
- Silke Maier – Gamauf (2015)
- Bosko (2015)
- Petra Buchegger (2015)
- Rahel Bruns, Hamburg (2015)
- Romana Hagyo/Silke Maier-Gamauf, Wien (2015)
- Katharina Hinterlechner, Innsbruck (2015)
- Jörg Piringer, (2015)
- Andreas Putzer, Wien (2015)
- Stoph Sauter, Dornbirn (2015)
- Veronika Schubert, Wien (2015)
- David Lillington, London (2015)
- Carola Dertnig, Wien (2016)
- Ra´anan Harlap, Tel Aviv (2016)
- Dorothea Koch, Hamburg (2016)
- Claudia Larcher, Wien/Vlbg (2015,2016)
- Ricarda Roggan, Leipzig (2016)
- Christian Ruschitzka, Wien (2016)
TEXTE, LESUNGEN, LESUNGEN, BUCHPRÄSENTATIONEN
- Diego Giovanoli, Maienfeld, CH (2006)
- Bernhard Kathan, Innsbruck (2005,2006,2008,2010)
- Karlheinz Pichler, Zürich (2006,2011)
- Raimund (Tschako) Jäger, Bregenz, A (2011)
- Walter Morgenthaler, Basel, CH (2011)
- Norbert Mayer, Schwarzach, A (2011)
- Heinz Heisl, Innsbruck/Zürich, A (2011)
- Michael Donhauser, Wien/Meienfeld, (2011)
- Daniela Egger, Bregenz, (2011)
- Rita Roedel, Schweiz (2012)
- Christian Mähr, Dornbirn (2012)
- Stefan Alfare, Wien/Bregenz (2012)
- Res Perrot, Bern/Zürich (2012)
- Wolfgang Bleier, Wien (2012)
- Pavel Schmidt, Solothurn (2012)
- Erika Kronabitter, Feldkirch (2012)
- Rene Oberholzer, Wil/CH (2012)
- Elisabeth Beer, CH (2014)
- Christian Futscher, V (2014)
- Kurt Bracharz, V (2014)
- Lorenz Langenegger, CH (2014)
- Nadja Spiegel, V (2014)
- Franz Züsli-Niscosi, CH (2014)
- Verena Roßbacher, Berlin (2014)
- August Guido Holstein, CH (2014)
- Al’Leu CH, (2015)
- Sarah Rinderer V (2015)
- Wolfgang Mörth V, (2015)
- Benjamin Quaderer LI (2015)
- Alfred Vogel, V und Norbert Mayer, V (2015)
- Linda Achberger, V (2016)
- Manfred Entner, V (2016)
- Alfred Goubran, Wien (2016)
- Franz Kabelka OÖ/V (2016)
- Christoph Linher V (2016)
- René Oberholzer CH (2016)
- Maya Rinderer V (2016)
MUSIKER, KOMPONISTEN
- Kornelia Bruggmann, (Gesang) CH (2010)
- Flutar, (Flöte, Gitarre) Brand/Schruns, A(2006)
- Andres Ehrismann, (Geige) CH (2010)
- Goran Kovacevic (Akkordeon), (2011)
- Christian Kremmel (Naturtonmusik) (2011, 2012)
- Herbert Walser-Breuss,(Trompete) A (2011, 2012, 2013)
- Zechberger Günther, (Klanginstallation) A (2006)
- Hubert Sander (Naturtonmusik) (2012)
- Norbert Dehmke (2013)
- Anna Adamik , Feldkirch (2014)
- Evelyn Fink-Mennel, Schwarzenberg (2014)
- Ekkehard Breuss u. Sohn (2014)
- Flutar, (2014, 2105)
- Veronika Ortner-Dehmke und Nora, Bregenz (2014)
- Patrick Honeck, Nenzing (2014)
- Christoph Kremmel V (2015)
- Alfred Vogel V und Norbert Mayer V, (2015)
- Brendan Adams, vocal&guitar (2016)
- Herbert Walser, horns (2016)
- Herwig Hammerl, bass (2016)
- Stefan Greussing, percussion (2016)
EXPERTEN
- Georg Amann, Schlins (2005)
- Gottfried Fliedl, Graz (2017)
- Karin Holzer-Votsch, Nenzing (2005)
- Michael Machatschek, Kärnten (2008)
- Georg Rauch,Schlins (2005)
- Hildegard Schmidt, Bludenz (2007,2009)
- Formmelt Hubert, Nenzing (2009)
- Elmar Schallert, Nüziders (2009)
- Bernhard Kathan, Innsbruck (2005,2006,2008,2010)
- Simone König, Rankweil(2010)
- Rauch Franz, Schlins(2010)
- Bernhard Tschofen, Tübingen, D (2010)
- Susanne Waiz, Bozen, I(2011)
- Manfred Walser,D (2011)
- Kronbichler Florian, Bozen I (2011)
- Marina Hämmerle, Dornbirn (2011)
- Robi Gantenbein, Zürich (2011)
- Edith Hessenberger, Telfs (2013)
- Bruno Winkler, Schruns (2013)
- Hansjörg Thum, Feldkirch (2013)
- Sarah Schlatter, Berlin (2013)
- Dr. Andreas Rudigier, Bregenz (2014)
- -Dr. Joachim Huber, Winterthur (2014)
- Uni. Prof. Dr. Gerhard Wanner (2014)
- Univ.- Doz. Dr. Manfred Tschaikner (2014)
- Harald Gfader, Göfis (2014)
- Mag. Barbara Motter, Bregenz (2014)
- Mag. Paula Aigner, Thüringen (2014)
GESCHICHTENERZÄHLERIN, MUNDART
- Hertha Glück, (2008,2009,2011)
- Jytee Dünser, Frastanz (2012)
- Heinz Bischnau, Bartholmäberg (2012)
KULTURVERMITTLUNG
- Brigitte Walk, 2011, 2016
- Rausch Johannes, Theater der Figur (2014)
TANZ
- Urusla Sabatin, 2011
THEATER
- WALKTANZTHEATER, 2012
- LUAGA u. LOSNA, THEATERFESTIVAL
FILM
- Milos Tomic, Serbien (2014)
KURATOREN
- Helmut Schlatter, Nenzing
- Karlheinz Pichler, Feldkirch
- Silke Maier - Gamauf, Wien
- Alfred Graf, Wien
- Bernhard Kathan, Innsbruck
- Stefanie Soraperra-Pitscheider, Feldkirch
- Sarah Schlatter, Nenzing - Berlin